Hélène Guetary

Hélène Guetary

Real Name:
Hélène Guétary
Profile:
Photographer - art director
Born in 1957 in Paris (France).
Daughter of Georges Guétary.
Variations:
[a2248111]

Artist

Hélène Guetary Discography

Singles & EPs

EG 598 Hélène* Et Georges Guétary Hélène* Et Georges Guétary - Dis Papa(7", EP) Pathé EG 598 France 1962 Sell This Version
77.512 Hélène* Et Georges Guétary Hélène* Et Georges Guétary - Dis Papa(7") Pathé 77.512 Canada Unknown Sell This Version