Roger Smith (11)

Real Name:
Roger LaVerne Smith
Profile:
Roger Smith (born December 18, 1932, Southgate, California, USA - died June 4, 2017, Sherman Oaks, Los Angeles, California, USA) was an American actor, singer, screenwriter and manager. He starred in the television detective series 77 Sunset Strip (1958-1964). He was married to singer and actress Ann Margret from 1967 until his death.
Sites:
[a2248322]

Artist

Roger Smith (11) Discography Tracks

Albums

Roger Smith (11) Beach Romance Warner Bros. Records US 1959 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Roger Smith (11) Beach Time Warner Bros. Records US 1959 Sell This Version
5106 Roger Smith (11) Tick, Tick, Tick / The Love Of Two(7", Single, Promo) Warner Bros. Records 5106 US 1959 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit