Kimberly Perry

Real Name:
Kimberly Marie Perry
Profile:
American country singer-songwriter and musician. Born on July 12, 1983 in Jackson, Mississippi, frontwoman of The Band Perry.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a2248643]

Artist

Kimberly Perry Discography Tracks

Vocals

Jon Bellion The Good In Me Jon Bellion - The Human Condition (Album) Capitol Records, Visionary Music Group 2016 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

3240082 Various If I Die Young Various - Revisited Into Lounge Music(4xCD, Comp, Dig) Wagram Music 3240082 France 2011 Sell This Version
none Alex G (4) Ft. Nathan Worthey If I Die Young Alex G (4) Ft. Nathan Worthey - If I Die Young(File, AAC, Single, 256) mudhutdigital.com none 2011
HUMP177 Various If I Die Young Various - Country To Country(CD, Comp) Hump Head Records HUMP177 UK 2015 Sell This Version
none The Band Perry The Band Perry - Live Forever(File, FLAC, Single) Republic Nashville none Europe 2015
Jon Bellion The Good In Me Jon Bellion - The Human Condition (Album) Capitol Records, Visionary Music Group 2016 Sell This Version
none The Band Perry The Band Perry - Stay In The Dark(File, FLAC, Single) Universal Music none Europe 2017