Ginger Gilmour

Ginger Gilmour

Real Name:
Virginia Hasenbein
Profile:
This American artist and former model was born on January, 9th 1949 in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania.
She was also David Gilmour's wife whom she married in 1975, and their divorce was pronounced in 1990.
Sites:
[a2249056]

Artist

Ginger Gilmour Discography Tracks

Visual

David Gilmour David Gilmour - David Gilmour (Album) Harvest, Harvest Canada 1978 Sell This Version
NWCD 171 Phil Thornton Phil Thornton - From Another Sky(CD, Album) New World Company NWCD 171 UK 1988 Sell This Version
88697 37690 2 David Gilmour David Gilmour - David Gilmour / About Face(CD, Album, RE, RM + CD, Album, RE, RM + Box, Comp) Columbia, Legacy 88697 37690 2 US 2008 Sell This Version