Said Belcadi

Said Belcadi

Real Name:
سعيد بلقاضي
Profile:
Moroccan classical singer and musician. Born 1980, Tangiers.
[a2249186]

Artist

Said Belcadi Discography

Vocals

Carlos Núñez Danza Da Lúa En Santiago Carlos Núñez - Os Amores Libres (Album) RCA Victor, BMG Classics Spain 1999 Sell This Version
PN-150 Omar Metioui Omar Metioui - Al Ála Al-Andalusiyya(CD, Album) Pneuma PN-150 Spain 1999 Sell This Version
PN 170 Eduardo Paniagua Almuédano Eduardo Paniagua - Alarifes Mudéjares(CD, Album) Pneuma PN 170 Spain 1999 Sell This Version
PN-430 Omar Metioui Omar Metioui - La Fuente Del Amor Secreto(CD, Album) Pneuma PN-430 Spain 2002 Sell This Version
PN-550 Eduardo Paniagua El Secreto Encuentro - Muwwál tawíl and 1 more… Eduardo Paniagua - Aire de Al-Andalus(CD) Pneuma PN-550 Spain 2004 Sell This Version
PN-650 Ibn Báya* - Omar Metioui & Eduardo Paniagua Ibn Báya* - Omar Metioui & Eduardo Paniagua - Música Andalusí: Sufíes De Al-Andalus(CD, Album, Dig) Pneuma PN-650 Spain 2005 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

74321663034 Carlos Núñez Danza Da Lúa En Santiago Carlos Núñez - Os Amores Libres(Cass, Album) BMG España, Ariola 74321663034 Spain 1999 Sell This Version
PN-430 Omar Metioui Omar Metioui - La Fuente Del Amor Secreto(CD, Album) Pneuma PN-430 Spain 2002 Sell This Version
PN-650 Ibn Báya* - Omar Metioui & Eduardo Paniagua Ibn Báya* - Omar Metioui & Eduardo Paniagua - Música Andalusí: Sufíes De Al-Andalus(CD, Album, Dig) Pneuma PN-650 Spain 2005 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

PN 1100 Eduardo Paniagua Eduardo Paniagua - El Agua Y Los Arabes(CD, Album) Pneuma PN 1100 Spain 2008 Sell This Version