Andrew StetS

Andrew StetS

Real Name:
Андрій Стеценко (Andriy Stetsenko)
Profile:
Trance / House / EDM DJ, producer & vocalist from Kirovograd, Ukraine.
Born: April 16, 1985
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2249360]

Artist

Andrew StetS Discography

Albums

ARR045 Andrew StetS Only The Best(8xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Arrant Records ARR045 Italy 2011

Singles & EPs

Andrew StetS In A Way EP (EP) Time Circle Recordings Russia 2011
TMCR006 Andrew StetS Pink Notes EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Time Circle Recordings TMCR006 Russia 2011
ARR041 Andrew StetS & Inside The Sound Andrew StetS & Inside The Sound - November Days EP(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Arrant Records ARR041 Italy 2011
LIFS043 Andrew StetS Transatlantic / 23(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) LiftedSounds Records LIFS043 US 2012
PMR 040 Andrew StetS Robot Temptation(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Pure Magic Recordings PMR 040 Russia 2012
VENDACE069 Andrew StetS Dikanka(3xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Vendace Records VENDACE069 Russia 2013
CFR023 Andrew StetS & Anxess Andrew StetS & Anxess - Independence(File, MP3, Single, 320) Club Family Records CFR023 Ukraine 2013
FRA154, 154 Andrew StetS Masons / Cossack(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Fraction Records, Fraction Records FRA154, 154 UK 2013
LIFS057 Andrew StetS Last Day Of Summer(3xFile, MP3, Single, 320) LiftedSounds Records LIFS057 US 2013
LIFS051 Andrew StetS Stop The Time EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) LiftedSounds Records LIFS051 US 2013
FRA178, 178 Andrew StetS Obsession / Asteroid / Levitation(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Fraction Records, Fraction Records FRA178, 178 UK 2013
TAR-14-22 Andrew StetS Byzantium(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Trance All-Stars Records TAR-14-22 Czech Republic 2014
CFR051 Andrew StetS Feat. Tiara (6) Andrew StetS Feat. Tiara (6) - I Can't Stop(5xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Club Family Records CFR051 Ukraine 2014
SPLR033 Andrew StetS Hey Ivan / Revolution(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Spell Recordings SPLR033 US 2014
CFR085 Andrew StetS Feat. Soncesvit* Andrew StetS Feat. Soncesvit* - Forgotten Soldiers(File, MP3, Single, 320) Club Family Records CFR085 Ukraine 2015
CFR090 Andrew StetS Feat. Soncesvit* Andrew StetS Feat. Soncesvit* - Kobzar(File, MP3, Single, 320) Club Family Records CFR090 Ukraine 2015
CFR095 Andrew StetS Amnesia(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Club Family Records CFR095 Ukraine 2016
CFR101 Andrew StetS Queen Of The Seas(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Club Family Records CFR101 Ukraine 2016

Miscellaneous

ARR028 Andrew StetS Magic Sound Is Like You(2xFile, MP3, 320) Arrant Records ARR028 Italy 2011
SYS1960, SYS 1960 Andrew StetS Set Me Free(4xFile, MP3, 320) System Recordings, System Recordings SYS1960, SYS 1960 US 2011
FBR 020 Andrew StetS feat. Elvira Solovey Andrew StetS feat. Elvira Solovey - Pobud' So Mnoy(3xFile, MP3, 320) Faberlique Records FBR 020 Ukraine 2011
SYS7060 Andrew StetS The Call Of Nibiru(File, MP3, 320) System Recordings SYS7060 US 2011
TAR-11-32 Andrew Stets Feat. Kate Flame Andrew Stets Feat. Kate Flame - Let The World Do A Run(File, MP3, 320) Trance All-Stars Records TAR-11-32 Czech Republic 2011
tf 079 Taras Bazeev, Andrew Stets Taras Bazeev, Andrew Stets - Abstract Distance(3xFile, MP3, 320) Time Fusion tf 079 Germany 2011

Videos (10) Edit