Сергей Дебижев

Real Name:
Сергей Геннадьевич Дебижев
Profile:
Sergei Gennadievich Debizhev (born August 1, 1957, Essentuki) - Soviet and Russian film director, screenwriter, actor, graphic artist, designer.
Sites:
Variations:
[a2249544]

Artist

Production

PMC 98001 Сергей Дебижев - Два Капитана 2 = Two Captains 2 album art Сергей Курёхин Сергей Курёхин - Два Капитана 2 = Two Captains 2(CD, Album) Поп-Механика PMC 98001 Russia 1998 Sell This Version

Visual

LR 402 / 403 Сергей Дебижев - Subway Culture album art Sergey Kuryokhin* + Boris Grebenshchikov* Sergey Kuryokhin* + Boris Grebenshchikov* - Subway Culture(2xLP, Ltd) Leo Records LR 402 / 403 UK 1986 Sell This Version
С60 27931 006 Сергей Дебижев - Одинокий Голос Человека (Музыкальный Мир В Кинематографе Александра Сокурова) album art Александр Сокуров Александр Сокуров - Одинокий Голос Человека (Музыкальный Мир В Кинематографе Александра Сокурова) (Album) Мелодия С60 27931 006 USSR 1988 Sell This Version
С60 26903 007 Сергей Дебижев - Равноденствие = Equinox album art Åквариум* Åквариум* - Равноденствие = Equinox (Album) Мелодия С60 26903 007 USSR 1988 Sell This Version
PMC 98001 Сергей Дебижев - Два Капитана 2 = Two Captains 2 album art Сергей Курёхин Сергей Курёхин - Два Капитана 2 = Two Captains 2(CD, Album) Поп-Механика PMC 98001 Russia 1998 Sell This Version
SZCD 3020-05 Сергей Дебижев - Zoom Zoom Zoom album art Åквариум* Åквариум* - Zoom Zoom Zoom(CD, Album, Enh, Dig) Союз SZCD 3020-05 Russia 2005 Sell This Version
CDMAN 305-07 Сергей Дебижев - Premonitions Of A Shooting Star album art Samsonov* + Duo Zikr* India In Real Time (as Sergei Debezhev) Samsonov* + Duo Zikr* - Premonitions Of A Shooting Star(CD, Album, Enh) Manchester Files CDMAN 305-07 Russia 2007 Sell This Version
none Сергей Дебижев - Полная Дискография album art Åквариум* Åквариум* - Полная Дискография(30xCD, Album, RE + Box, Comp, Ltd) Мистерия Звука none Russia 2013 Sell This Version