PTV

Real Name:
Fred Giannelli
Profile:
American electronic musician, born 1960 in Lowell, Massachusetts, USA.
Aliases:

Singles & EPs

PSI 001 PTV - For Charles album art PTV For Charles(12") Telepathic Recordings PSI 001 US 1992 Sell This Version
none PTV - Painkiller / Indian Giver / Reformed Raver album art PTV / Unknown Artist PTV / Unknown Artist - Painkiller / Indian Giver / Reformed Raver(Acetate, 10", W/Lbl) Not On Label none Canada Unknown Sell This Version