Artur Wardle

Artur Wardle

Real Name:
Arthur Wardle
Profile:
English painter, born in 1860 in London, England, UK and died 16 July 1949 in London, England, UK.
Sites:
[a2249895]

Artist

Artur Wardle Discography

Visual

Christian Death Christian Death - Sexy Death God (Album) Nostradamus Records US 1994 Sell This Version