Fernand Khnopff

Fernand Khnopff

Real Name:
Fernand-Edmond-Jean-Marie Khnopff
Profile:
Belgian symbolist painter, photographer and sculptor, born 12 September 1858 in Grembergen, Belgium and died 12 November 1921 in Brussels, Belgium.
Sites:
[a2249898]

Artist

Fernand Khnopff Discography Tracks