Сергей Чекалин

Сергей Чекалин

Real Name:
Чекалин Сергей Владимирович (Sergey V. Chekalin)
Profile:
Russian electronic musician and composer, born in 1958.
Variations:
[a2250051]

Artist

Сергей Чекалин Discography

Albums

03-074 Various Падал Снег Various - Fifth Dimension Vol.3(19xFile, MP3, 320) O2Label 03-074 Russia 2013
03-033 Various В Пустыне Various - Fifth Dimension Vol.2(17xFile, MP3, 320) O2Label 03-033 Russia 2013
04-067 Various Между Звезд Various - Fifth Dimension Vol.4(18xFile, MP3, 320) O2Label 04-067 Russia 2014

Compilations

02-086 Various Люди И Космос and 1 more… Various - Fifth Measurement Vol.1(23xFile, FLAC, Comp) O2Label 02-086 Russia 2012
04-115 Various Лучи Various - Fifth Dimension Vol.5(15xFile, MP3, Comp) O2Label 04-115 Russia 2014