Jorge Sepúlveda

Jorge Sepúlveda

Real Name:
Luis Sancho Monleón
Profile:
Spanish singer, born in 1917, died 16 June 1983.
Variations:
[a2250163]

Artist

Jorge Sepúlveda Discography

Albums

Jorge Sepúlveda Nostalgico...Vol.2 (Comp) Belter Spain 1972 Sell This Version
22.841 Jorge Sepúlveda Nostalgico...Vol.4(LP) Belter 22.841 Spain 1974 Sell This Version
L-590 Jorge Sepulveda* ¡Fabuloso!(LP) Olympo L-590 Spain 1978 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

A 5080 Sepulveda*, Beatriz de Lenclos Sepulveda*, Beatriz de Lenclos - Risa y Llanto / Sufrir(Shellac, 10") Columbia A 5080 Spain 1950 Sell This Version
08.018 Jorge Sepúlveda El Mar Y Tú / A Escondidas(7", Single) Belter 08.018 Spain 1971 Sell This Version
08-066 Jorge Sepúlveda Mirando al mar / No te puedo querer(7", Single) Belter 08-066 Spain 1972 Sell This Version
08-119 Jorge Sepúlveda Santander / Caminito, caminito(7", Single) Belter 08-119 Spain 1972 Sell This Version
J 006-20.891 Jorge Sepúlveda Morriña / Coruña(7", Single) Odeon J 006-20.891 Spain 1972 Sell This Version
08.068 Jorge Sepúlveda María Dolores(7", Single) Belter 08.068 Spain 1972 Sell This Version
08.273 Jorge Sepúlveda Tango De Amor(7", Single) Belter 08.273 Spain 1973 Sell This Version
08-245 Jorge Sepúlveda Piedad / Mi Casita De Papel(7") Belter 08-245 Spain 1973 Sell This Version
08-601 Jorge Sepúlveda Volveras (J'attendrai) / Sombra De Rebeca(7", Single) Belter 08-601 Spain Unknown Sell This Version
08.051 Jorge Sepúlveda Enamorado Del Mar / Campanitas De La Aldeia(7", EP) Belter 08.051 Spain Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

Jorge Sepúlveda Nostálgico... Jorge Sepulveda (Album, Comp) Belter Spain 1971 Sell This Version
95.040 Jorge Sepúlveda - Bonet De San Pedro Jorge Sepúlveda - Bonet De San Pedro - Nostalgico... - Romántico...(Cass, Comp) Belter 95.040 Spain 1972 Sell This Version
J 176-21.254/5 Jorge Sepúlveda La voz de... Jorge Sepulveda(2xLP, Comp) Odeon J 176-21.254/5 Spain 1976 Sell This Version
EL-359 Jorge Sepúlveda Jorge Sepúlveda(LP, Comp) Impacto EL-359 Spain 1977 Sell This Version
EL-274 Jorge Sepúlveda Recuerdos...(LP, Comp) Impacto EL-274 Spain 1977 Sell This Version
LP. 33028 T-B1 Jorge Sepúlveda 12 Exitos De Oro(LP, Comp) Perfil LP. 33028 T-B1 Spain 1987 Sell This Version
CD-5015 Jorge Sepúlveda Lo Mejor De Jorge Sepúlveda(CD, Comp) Perfil CD-5015 Spain 1988 Sell This Version
056 79 0345 1, 056 7903451 Jorge Sepulveda* Mirando Al Mar ... Y Otros(LP, Comp) EMI, Nipper 056 79 0345 1, 056 7903451 Spain 1988 Sell This Version
ELP-254 Jorge Sepúlveda Lo Mejor De Jorge Sepúlveda(LP, Comp) Perfil ELP-254 Spain 1990 Sell This Version
ECD-253 Jorge Sepúlveda 24 Grandes Éxitos(CD, Comp) ecd, Musical 1 S.A. ECD-253 Spain 2001 Sell This Version
RQ52452 Jorge Sepúlveda Todas Sus Grabaciones (1944-1947)(3xCD, Album, Comp, RM) Rama Lama Music RQ52452 Spain 2002 Sell This Version
SP1376 Jorge Sepúlveda Jorge Sepúlveda(CD, Album, Comp, RM) Calle Mayor SP1376 Spain 2017 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit