Maik:Em

Real Name:
Maik Marold
Profile:
DJ and producer from Germany. He was the founder of Orphik Recordings.
Died in January 2018.
Aliases:

Maik:Em Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

PAS001 Maik:Em - Der Stern Des Nordens EP album art Maik:Em Der Stern Des Nordens EP(12") Pas de Nom PAS001 Germany 2004 Sell This Version
pasltd 001 Maik:Em Klein Sein(12") Paslimited pasltd 001 Germany 2005 Sell This Version