Beth Howland

Beth Howland

Real Name:
Elizabeth Howland
Profile:
Beth Howland (born May 28, 1941, Boston, Massachusetts, USA – died December 31, 2015, Santa Monica, California, USA) was an American stage and television actress. Married to Michael J. Pollard from 1961 until their divorce in 1969. Later married to Charles Kimbrough from 2002 until her death.
Sites:
[a2250342]

Artist

Beth Howland Discography

Albums

Various Poor Baby and 1 more… Various - Company - A Musical Comedy (Original Cast Recording) (Album) Columbia Masterworks US 1970 Sell This Version
60515-4-RC Various Getting Married Today Various - Sondheim: A Musical Tribute(2xCass, Album, RE) RCA Victor 60515-4-RC US Unknown Sell This Version