Norman (19)

Norman (19)

Real Name:
Grzegorz Borowczyk
Profile:
Polish guitarist. Former member of silesian punk rock band Psy Wojny. Died on 5th December 1995.
In Groups:
[a2250569]

Artist

Norman (19) Discography

Compilations

FDR 024 Various Reaching Jefferson Various - The Good Times(CD, Comp) Future Destination Records FDR 024 US 2008 Sell This Version