Gorm Valentin

Real Name:
Gorm Flemming Valentin Thomsen
Profile:
Danish Photographer
Born 8-11-1944 in Slagelse
Sites:
Variations:

Visual

ASH PLANT CD 002 Ash Plant Ash Plant - Kitty From Ballinamore(CD, Album) Not On Label ASH PLANT CD 002 Europe 1999 Sell This Version
311299-1 Søren Krogh Søren Krogh - Fortroligt - Tendenser Fra `90erne(CD, Album) KPK Danmark 311299-1 Denmark 1999 Sell This Version
STUCD 19904 Tango Orkestret Tango Orkestret - 1999(CD, Album) Stunt Records STUCD 19904 Denmark 1999 Sell This Version
ECM 1721, 543 036-2 Michael Mantler Michael Mantler - Songs And One Symphony(CD, Album) ECM Records, ECM Records ECM 1721, 543 036-2 Germany 2000 Sell This Version
Kevin Welch And The Danes Kevin Welch And The Danes - Millionaire (Album) Compendia Music Group US 2001 Sell This Version
TIP-888 840 2 Abdullah Ibrahim With The NDR Big Band Abdullah Ibrahim With The NDR Big Band - Ekapa Lodumo(CD, Album) Tiptoe TIP-888 840 2 Germany 2001 Sell This Version
ECM 1738, 549 612-2 Michael Mantler Michael Mantler - Hide And Seek(CD, Album) ECM Records, ECM Records ECM 1738, 549 612-2 Germany 2001 Sell This Version
CD 3059-2 Christina von Bülow Christina von Bülow - West Of The Moon(CD) Music Mecca CD 3059-2 Denmark 2001 Sell This Version
DOCD 5515 Nulle & Verdensorkestret Nulle & Verdensorkestret - A Global Affair(CD, Album) Olufsen Records DOCD 5515 Denmark 2001 Sell This Version
CV Jørgensen* CV Jørgensen* - Fraklip Fra Det Fjerne (Album) Columbia Denmark 2002 Sell This Version
STUCD 01242 The Thomas Clausen Trio The Thomas Clausen Trio - My Favorite Things(CD) Stunt Records STUCD 01242 Denmark 2002 Sell This Version
aylCD-035 The Electrics (2) The Electrics (2) - Chain Of Accidents(CD, Album) Ayler Records aylCD-035 Sweden 2002 Sell This Version
SIR 100 Sine Bach Rüttel Sine Bach Rüttel - Lovin' Only Me(CD, Album) Song Island Recordings SIR 100 Denmark 2002 Sell This Version
CD 4001-2 Paul Banks, Kristian Jørgensen, Thor Backhausen Paul Banks, Kristian Jørgensen, Thor Backhausen - Comes Love(CD, Album) Music Mecca CD 4001-2 2002 Sell This Version
CD 4027-2 Simon Spang-Hanssen Simon Spang-Hanssen - Ear Witness(CD, Album) Music Mecca CD 4027-2 Denmark 2002 Sell This Version
CD 3080-2 Organizers Organizers - The Organizers(CD, Album) Music Mecca CD 3080-2 Denmark 2002 Sell This Version
STUCD 02122 Hans Ulrik > Steve Swallow > Jonas Johansen* Hans Ulrik > Steve Swallow > Jonas Johansen* - >Trio<(CD, Album) Stunt Records STUCD 02122 Denmark 2002 Sell This Version
IGCD 109 Lars Møller / Jon Balke / Morten Lund (2) Lars Møller / Jon Balke / Morten Lund (2) - Trialogue(CD, Album) Imogena Records IGCD 109 Sweden 2003 Sell This Version
SCD 111-2 Grethe Agatz Grethe Agatz - Flyve, Flyve, Flyve (Børnesange Af Grethe Agatz)(CD) Sundance (2) SCD 111-2 Denmark 2003 Sell This Version
HSCD2003 The Sun (11) The Sun (11) - Magnetic Rush(CD, Album) Hypnotic Star Records HSCD2003 Denmark 2003 Sell This Version
EXLCD 30098 Povl Dissing & Benny Andersen med The Brazz Brothers Povl Dissing & Benny Andersen med The Brazz Brothers - Til Rosalina(CD, Album, Dig) Exlibris EXLCD 30098 Denmark 2004 Sell This Version
Various Various - På Danske Læber - 16 Leonard Cohen Sange (Album) Auditorium (2) Denmark 2004 Sell This Version
EXLCD 50.038 Benny Holst Benny Holst - Historien Om Jenny / Alene(2xCD, Comp, RE, RM) Exlibris EXLCD 50.038 Denmark 2005 Sell This Version
UMD 987 158 6 Tøsedrengene Tøsedrengene - Sig Du Ka' Li' Mig(CD, Comp) Universal UMD 987 158 6 Denmark 2005 Sell This Version
DODC 5507 Jan Kaspersen Jan Kaspersen - Mind Pictures(CD, Album) Olufsen Records DODC 5507 Denmark 2005 Sell This Version