Squeedge

Squeedge

Real Name:
Katie Murphy
Profile:
Graphic designer based in Seattle, Washington, USA.
Part of PSURG Design as "Mischief" alongside "Mayhem (30)" aka Renard (3).
Contact: squeedgemonsterart@gmail.com
Born: April 9, 1990
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Squeedge
[a2250660]

Artist

Squeedge Discography

Visual

Aurastys Aurastys - Rising Ruins (Album) LapFox Trax Canada 2010
Various Various - ON Trax Vol. 1 (Comp) LapFox Trax Canada 2010
Renard (3) Renard (3) - Rainbow Dash Likes Girls (EP, Comp) LapFox Trax Canada 2011 Sell This Version
Aurastys Aurastys - Idea(l(s)) (Album) LapFox Trax Canada 2011
LFTCD007 Mayhem (30) Mayhem (30) - Mayhem Collection(Box, Ltd + CDr, Comp, P/Mixed + CDr, EP) LapFox Trax LFTCD007 Canada 2011 Sell This Version
LFT036 Klippa (2) Klippa (2) - So(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) LapFox Trax LFT036 Canada 2011
LFTCD008 Various Various - LapFox Anthology 2006-2011(CDr, Comp, Ltd) LapFox Trax LFTCD008 US 2011 Sell This Version
LFTCD010 Darius (18) Darius (18) - Ergosphere(CDr, Album, Ltd) LapFox Trax LFTCD010 Canada 2012 Sell This Version
The Quick Brown Fox The Quick Brown Fox - Brutal Rhythm Rider (EP, Album) LapFox Trax Canada 2012 Sell This Version
Kitcaliber Kitcaliber - D.FREQ.CRUSH (Album) LapFox Trax Canada 2012 Sell This Version
Truxton* Truxton* - Hellhound (EP) LapFox Trax Canada 2012 Sell This Version
none The Queenstons The Queenstons - Undertones/Identity(CD, Album) LapFox Trax none US 2012 Sell This Version
none Various Various - ON Trax Vol. 4(13xFile, MP3, Comp, 320) LapFox Trax none Canada 2012
LFT056 Renard (3) Renard (3) - Full Techno Jackass(45xFile, Comp, MP3, 320) LapFox Trax LFT056 Canada 2012
none NegaRen NegaRen - Trapped In The Twerkzone(7xFile, MiniAlbum, MP3) LapFox Trax none Canada 2012
LFT055 Furries In A Blender Furries In A Blender - Atomizer(11xFile, EP, MP3, 320) LapFox Trax LFT055 Canada 2012
LFT054 The Queenstons The Queenstons - Undertones(8xFile, MP3, Album, 320) LapFox Trax LFT054 Canada 2012
LFT070 Various Various - RAKUGAKI(23xFile, FLA) LapFox Trax LFT070 Canada 2013
LFCD-005 The Queenstons The Queenstons - Figurehead(CD, Album, M/Print, Pre) LapFox Trax, Halley Labs LFCD-005 Canada 2015 Sell This Version