Kishin Shinoyama

Kishin Shinoyama

Real Name:
篠山紀信 (Shinoyama Michinobu)
Profile:
Japanese photographer. Born on December 3, 1940 in Tokyo.
Sites:
Variations:

Kishin Shinoyama Discography

Visual

Carmen Maki Carmen Maki - 真夜中詩集 ーろうそくの消えるまでー [Poems In The Midnight: Till The Candle Goes Out] (Album) CBS/Sony Japan 1969 Sell This Version
Tenjo Sajiki Tenjo Sajiki - 初恋地獄篇 [Hatsukoi Jigoku Hen] (Album) Tenjosaijiki Japan 1970 Sell This Version
Flower Travellin' Band Flower Travellin' Band - Anywhere (Album) Philips Japan 1970 Sell This Version
天井桟敷* 天井桟敷* - 薔薇門 [BaraMon] (Album, Single) Tenjo Sajiki Records Japan 1972 Sell This Version
TP-2837 欧陽菲菲* 欧陽菲菲* - 恋の十字路 I Want You Love Me Tonight / 嘆きの恋(7") Toshiba Records TP-2837 Japan 1973 Sell This Version
TP-20164 片平なぎさ 片平なぎさ - 美しい契り(7") Toshiba Records TP-20164 Japan 1975 Sell This Version
25AH134 南沙織* 南沙織* - ジャニスへの手紙(LP, Album) CBS/Sony 25AH134 Japan 1976 Sell This Version
Hi-Fi Set Hi-Fi Set - Fashionable Lover (Album) Express Japan 1976 Sell This Version
25AP 260 Kimiko Kasai Kimiko Kasai - We Can Fall In Love(LP, Album) CBS/Sony 25AP 260 Japan 1976 Sell This Version
06SH 15 山口百恵* 山口百恵* - 横須賀ストーリー = Yokosuka Story(7") CBS/Sony 06SH 15 Japan 1977 Sell This Version
K-10009A Yuya Uchida Yuya Uchida - A Dog Runs(LP, Album) Atlantic K-10009A Japan 1978 Sell This Version
John Lennon & Yoko Ono John Lennon & Yoko Ono - Double Fantasy (Album, Comp) Geffen Records Japan 1980 Sell This Version
00AH 1021~5 山口百恵* 山口百恵* - 百恵伝説 ―スター・レジェンド― = Star Legend(5xLP, Comp + Box) CBS/Sony 00AH 1021~5 Japan 1980 Sell This Version
38AH 1039~40 山口百恵* 山口百恵* - 不死鳥伝説(LP + LP, S/Sided + Album) CBS/Sony 38AH 1039~40 Japan 1980 Sell This Version
K28A-358 Junko* = 三原順子* Junko* = 三原順子* - Wash Out(LP, Album) Bill Box K28A-358 Japan 1982 Sell This Version
38DH 62 Seiko Matsuda Seiko Matsuda - Canary(CD, Album) CBS/Sony 38DH 62 Japan 1983 Sell This Version
J03178M Keith Jarrett Keith Jarrett - Last Solo(Video8, NTSC) Sony, VideoArts J03178M US 1984 Sell This Version
John Lennon & Yoko Ono John Lennon & Yoko Ono - Milk And Honey (Album) Polydor, Ono Music, Polydor, Ono Music Venezuela 1984 Sell This Version
矢野顕子* 矢野顕子* - オーエス オーエス (Album) Japan Record, Japan Record Japan 1984 Sell This Version
Pierre Barouh Pierre Barouh - Le Pollen (Album) Denon Japan 1985 Sell This Version
32DH 440 Seiko Matsuda Seiko Matsuda - Supreme(CD, Album) CBS/Sony 32DH 440 Japan 1986 Sell This Version
Keith Jarrett Keith Jarrett - Book Of Ways (Album) ECM Records, ECM Records Canada 1987 Sell This Version
25L2-62 Yuya Uchida Yuya Uchida - A Dog Runs(CD, Album, RE) Atlantic 25L2-62 Japan 1989 Sell This Version
656475 2 Seiko* Seiko* - All The Way To Heaven(CD, Maxi) Epic 656475 2 UK & Europe 1990 Sell This Version
Seiko* Seiko* - Seiko (Album) Columbia US 1990 Sell This Version