Frank Westen

Frank Westen

Real Name:
Franz Berkenkopf
Profile:
German singer, born in 1943, died in 1999.
Variations:
Viewing All | Frank Westen
[a2251019]

Artist

Frank Westen Discography Tracks

Albums

6001 Frank Westen Mit Rosen(LP, Album) HRC Records (2) 6001 US 1975 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

E 23 130 Frank Westen Lieben Kann Man Nur Zu Zwein / Das Ist Der Anfang Unserer Liebe(7", Single) Electrola E 23 130 Germany 1965 Sell This Version
DV 14649 Frank Westen Auf Jeder Bühne Wechselt Mal Die Szene / Das Ganze Leben (Una Danza Chiar Di Luna)(7", Single) Vogue Schallplatten DV 14649 Germany 1967 Sell This Version
7128 Frank Westen Heisse Höschen(7", Single) CBS 7128 Germany 1971 Sell This Version
CBS S 7709 Frank Westen Mir Kommt Kein Handwerker Ins Haus(7", Single) CBS CBS S 7709 Germany 1971 Sell This Version
7335, CBS 7335 Frank Westen Schätzchen, Gib Küßchen(7", Single) CBS, CBS 7335, CBS 7335 Germany 1971 Sell This Version
CBS S 8287 Frank Westen Buona Sera Angela(7", Single) CBS CBS S 8287 Germany 1972 Sell This Version
CBS S 7661 Frank Westen Du Bist Ein Engel, Babett(7", Single) CBS CBS S 7661 Germany 1972 Sell This Version
Frank Westen Ein Kuhles Bier Und Ein Zitroneneis (Single) CBS Germany 1973 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Frank Westen Mit Rosen(Cass) HRC Records (2) none Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (6) Edit