Schorsch Mannix

Schorsch Mannix

Real Name:
Georg Manning
Profile:
German vocalist, born 19 April 1933 in Nordhorn, Germany.
In Groups:
[a2251059]

Artist

Schorsch Mannix Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Juv 00718 Schorsch Mannix Ostfriesenlied(7", Single) Juventus Juv 00718 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
2173-E Schorsch Mannix Bumsen, Fressen Und Besoffensein(7", Single) AZ Records (2) 2173-E Germany Unknown Sell This Version
Juv 744 Schorsch Mannix Wer Nichts Wird, Wird Wirt(7", Single) Juventus Juv 744 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
Juv 730 Schorsch Mannix Sexy-Po(7", Single) Juventus Juv 730 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
Juv 738 Schorsch Mannix General Schlambambes(7", Single) Juventus Juv 738 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
Juv 00716 Schorsch Mannix Scheißegal, Ob Du Huhn Bist Oder Hahn / Ostfriesen-Tango(7", Single) Juventus Juv 00716 Germany Unknown Sell This Version