Oscar De La Renta

Oscar De La Renta

Real Name:
Óscar Arístides de la Renta Fiallo
Profile:
Dominican fashion designer, born 22 July 1932 in Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic, died 20 October 2014 in Kent, Connecticut, USA.
Sites:
Variations:
[a2251518]

Artist

Oscar De La Renta Discography

Visual

Unknown Artist Unknown Artist - The Astromusical House Of Moon Child (Cancer) (Album) GWP Records Canada 1969 Sell This Version
Unknown Artist Unknown Artist - The Astromusical House Of Pisces GWP Records, Capitol Records, GWP Records, Capitol Records Canada 1969 Sell This Version
Unknown Artist Unknown Artist - The Astromusical House Of Aquarius (Album) GWP Records, Capitol Records, Capitol Records US 1969 Sell This Version