Freeman Patterson

Freeman Patterson

Real Name:
Freeman Wilford Patterson
Profile:
Canandian photographer and writer, born 25 September 1937.
Sites:
Variations:
[a2251931]

Artist

Freeman Patterson Discography Tracks

Visual

David Lanz David Lanz - Cristofori's Dream (Album) Narada Lotus US 1988 Sell This Version
CD-80247 Franck* : Jesús López-Cobos, Cincinnati Symphony Orchestra Franck* : Jesús López-Cobos, Cincinnati Symphony Orchestra - Symphony In D Minor / Le Chasseur Maudit(CD) Telarc CD-80247 US 1990 Sell This Version
SOLTA31 Hennie Bekker Hennie Bekker - Mirage(Cass, Album) Abbeywood Records SOLTA31 Canada 1997 Sell This Version
KISCD4032 Riverson Riverson - Riverson(CD, Album) Kismet (2) KISCD4032 UK 2012 Sell This Version