Soprano (2)

Real Name:
Saïd M'Roumbaba
Profile:
Born : January 14th, 1979 in Marseille, France.
French MC.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

Soprano (2) - Puisqu'Il Faut Vivre album art Soprano (2) Puisqu'Il Faut Vivre (Album, Comp) Hostile Records, Street Skillz France 2007 Sell This Version
509995212640 6 Soprano (2) - Live Au Dôme De Marseille album art Soprano (2) Live Au Dôme De Marseille(CD, Album, Enh) Delabel Hostile, EMI Music France 509995212640 6 France 2008 Sell This Version
509999060070 8 Soprano (2) - La Colombe album art Soprano (2) La Colombe(CD, Album, Enh) Street Skillz 509999060070 8 France 2010 Sell This Version
Soprano (2) La Colombe Et Le Corbeau (Album) EMI Music France France 2011 Sell This Version
50999 0977930 3 Soprano (2) - Le Corbeau album art Soprano (2) Le Corbeau(CD, Album, Enh) Hostile Records, Street Skillz 50999 0977930 3 France 2011 Sell This Version
50999 6230132 9 Soprano (2) - E=2MC's album art Soprano (2) / R.E.D.K.* Soprano (2) / R.E.D.K.* - E=2MC's(CD, Album) Only Pro, Hostile Records 50999 6230132 9 France 2012 Sell This Version
Soprano (2) - Cosmopolitanie album art Soprano (2) Cosmopolitanie (Album) Street Skillz, Hostile Records, Parlophone France 2014 Sell This Version
Soprano (2) - L'Everest album art Soprano (2) L'Everest (Album) Parlophone France 2016 Sell This Version
9029554293 Soprano (2) - Phœnix album art Soprano (2) Phœnix(CD, Album) Rec. 118, Parlophone 9029554293 France 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Soprano (2) - Tout Ce Temps Perdu / Sugar album art Nicole (49) / Gerald Alston Feat. Soprano (2) Nicole (49) / Gerald Alston Feat. Soprano (2) - Tout Ce Temps Perdu / Sugar(CD, Single, Promo) No Sellout none France 2000 Sell This Version
981 541 0 Soprano (2) - Besoin De Renaître album art Kayna Samet Featuring Soprano (2) Kayna Samet Featuring Soprano (2) - Besoin De Renaître(12") Voix Publik 981 541 0 France 2003 Sell This Version
009463688832 3 Soprano (2) - Moi J'ai Pas album art Soprano (2) Moi J'ai Pas(CD, Single) EMI Music France, Hostile Records 009463688832 3 France 2006 Sell This Version
none Soprano (2) Halla(CDr, Single, Promo) EMI, Hostile Records none France 2006 Sell This Version
Soprano (2) - Ça Fait Mal (Remix) album art La Fouine Feat. Soprano (2) & Sefyu La Fouine Feat. Soprano (2) & Sefyu - Ça Fait Mal (Remix) (Single) Sony Music Entertainment (France) France 2008 Sell This Version
Soprano (2) - Victory album art Soprano (2) Victory (Single) Delabel Hostile France 2008 Sell This Version
50999 2090460 9 Soprano (2) - J'étais Comme Eux album art Demon One Featuring Soprano (2) Demon One Featuring Soprano (2) - J'étais Comme Eux(CD, Single, Enh, Car) Hostile Records 50999 2090460 9 France 2008 Sell This Version
none Soprano (2) - Nouveaux Horizons album art Melissa Nkonda Featuring Soprano (2) Melissa Nkonda Featuring Soprano (2) - Nouveaux Horizons(File, MP3, MP3Sur, Single) Universal none France 2011
509990290292 Soprano (2) - Chérie Coco album art Magic System & Soprano (2) Magic System & Soprano (2) - Chérie Coco(CD, Single) EMI Music France 509990290292 France 2011 Sell This Version
none Soprano (2) - C'est La Vie album art Soprano (2) feat. Method Man Soprano (2) feat. Method Man - C'est La Vie(File, MP3, Single) EMI Music France none 2011
none Soprano (2) - Coup De Coeur album art Kenza Farah - Soprano (2) Kenza Farah - Soprano (2) - Coup De Coeur(CDr, Single, Promo) Sony Music, Jive/Epic none France 2012 Sell This Version
Soprano (2) - Quand La Musique Est Bonne album art Génération Goldman - Amel Bent + Soprano (2) Génération Goldman - Amel Bent + Soprano (2) - Quand La Musique Est Bonne (Single) My Major Company Label, M6 Music Label France 2013 Sell This Version
none Soprano (2) - Pas de Souci album art Zak & Diego Feat. Soprano (2) Zak & Diego Feat. Soprano (2) - Pas de Souci(CDr, Single, Promo) Play On none France 2015 Sell This Version
none Soprano (2) - En Feu album art Soprano (2) En Feu(CD, Single, Promo) Parlophone none France 2016 Sell This Version
none Soprano (2) - No Me Mirès Màs album art Kendji Girac En Duo Avec Soprano (2) Kendji Girac En Duo Avec Soprano (2) - No Me Mirès Màs(CDr, Single, Promo) Universal Licensing Music (ULM), Mercury Music Group, Universal Music France none France 2016 Sell This Version
190295552688, none Soprano (2) - À la vie à l'amour album art Soprano (2) À la vie à l'amour(File, FLAC, MP3, Single) Parlophone, Rec. 118 190295552688, none France 2018