Real Name:
Saïd M'Roumbaba
Profile:
Born : January 14th, 1979 in Marseille, France.
French MC.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
none Soprano (2) - Hip Hop Session album art DJ Fly (8) & DJ Quartz Freestyle (Remix) DJ Fly (8) & DJ Quartz - Hip Hop Session(Cass, Mixed, Mixtape) Not On Label none France 2001 Sell This Version
none Soprano (2) - We Copy The Remix album art Various Motherfuckaaaaaa and 8 more… Various - We Copy The Remix(CDr, Comp, Mixed, Smplr) Street Skillz none France 2003 Sell This Version
0213-PRD, 1320-DTCE Soprano (2) - Mal Barré album art DJ As & DJ Kayou Les Gars Del Baruo DJ As & DJ Kayou - Mal Barré(CD, Comp, Mixed) 0213 Prod, Dept. Cramé 0213-PRD, 1320-DTCE France 2004 Sell This Version
none Soprano (2) - Tribute album art Chiens De Paille Sous Pression (Part.1) Chiens De Paille - Tribute(CD, Comp, Mixed, Smplr, Car) Stars De Rue none France 2005 Sell This Version
none Soprano (2) - Stallag 13 album art Various On Est Les Autres and 2 more… Various - Stallag 13(CD, Comp, Mixed) Street Skillz none France 2005 Sell This Version
none Soprano (2) - Co-coss Style album art Costello (2) La Came M'isole Costello (2) - Co-coss Style(CD, Album, Mixed, Smplr) Panier Records none France 2005 Sell This Version
none Soprano (2) - Block Life 4 album art DJ Mej Présente Various Moi J'ai Pas [Short Trailer] and 1 more… DJ Mej Présente Various - Block Life 4(CD, Comp, Mixed) Street Skillz none France 2006 Sell This Version
none Soprano (2) - Résurrection album art Lorenzo La Rafale La Haine Lorenzo La Rafale - Résurrection(21xFile, MP3, Comp, Mixed, VBR) Not On Label (Lorenzo La Rafale Self-released) none France 2010
none Soprano (2) - Chocolate Session 3 album art DJ Chocolatic Ca Fait Mal (Remix) and 1 more… DJ Chocolatic - Chocolate Session 3(CD, Ltd, Mixed) Cream.cz none Czech Republic 2010 Sell This Version
541068CD Soprano (2) - In Extremix 2011 • 1 album art Various Chérie Coco Various - In Extremix 2011 • 1(CD, Comp, Mixed) N.E.W.S., Radio Contact 541068CD Belgium 2011 Sell This Version
5374798 Daddy K* En Feu Daddy K* - The Mix 9(CD, Mixed) Universal Music Belgium 5374798 Belgium 2016 Sell This Version
2225362-5 Soprano (2) - 25 Years Carré album art Various Fresh Prince Various - 25 Years Carré(2xCD, Mixed) Mostiko 2225362-5 Belgium 2016 Sell This Version