Soprano (2)

Real Name:
Saïd M'Roumbaba
Profile:
Born : January 14th, 1979 in Marseille, France.
French MC.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

Soprano (2) Puisqu'Il Faut Vivre (Album, Comp) Hostile Records, Street Skillz France 2007 Sell This Version
509995212640 6 Soprano (2) Live Au Dôme De Marseille(CD, Album, Enh) Delabel Hostile, EMI Music France 509995212640 6 France 2008 Sell This Version
509999060070 8 Soprano (2) La Colombe(CD, Album, Enh) Street Skillz 509999060070 8 France 2010 Sell This Version
Soprano (2) La Colombe Et Le Corbeau (Album) EMI Music France France 2011 Sell This Version
50999 0977930 3 Soprano (2) Le Corbeau(CD, Album, Enh) Hostile Records, Street Skillz 50999 0977930 3 France 2011 Sell This Version
50999 6230132 9 Soprano (2) / R.E.D.K.* Soprano (2) / R.E.D.K.* - E=2MC's(CD, Album) Only Pro, Hostile Records 50999 6230132 9 France 2012 Sell This Version
Soprano (2) Cosmopolitanie (Album) Street Skillz, Hostile Records, Parlophone France 2014 Sell This Version
Soprano (2) L'Everest (Album) Parlophone France 2016 Sell This Version
Soprano (2) Phœnix (Album) Rec. 118, Parlophone France 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

DE 6570 Nicole (49) / Gerald Alston Feat. Soprano (2) Nicole (49) / Gerald Alston Feat. Soprano (2) - Tout Ce Temps Perdu / Sugar(CD, Single, Promo) No Sellout DE 6570 France 2000 Sell This Version
981 541 0 Kayna Samet Featuring Soprano (2) Kayna Samet Featuring Soprano (2) - Besoin De Renaître(12") Voix Publik 981 541 0 France 2003 Sell This Version
009463688832 3 Soprano (2) Moi J'ai Pas(CD, Single) EMI Music France, Hostile Records 009463688832 3 France 2006 Sell This Version
none Soprano (2) Halla(CDr, Single, Promo) EMI, Hostile Records none France 2006 Sell This Version
5099950955404 Soprano (2) À La Bien !(CD, Single, Enh, Car) Hostile Records, Street Skillz 5099950955404 France 2007 Sell This Version
none Soprano (2) Feat. Blacko Soprano (2) Feat. Blacko - Ferme Les Yeux Et Imagine Toi(CD, Single) Hostile Records, EMI, SCPP none France 2007 Sell This Version
La Fouine Feat. Soprano (2) & Sefyu La Fouine Feat. Soprano (2) & Sefyu - Ça Fait Mal (Remix) (Single) Sony Music Entertainment France France 2008 Sell This Version
Soprano (2) Victory (Single) Delabel Hostile France 2008 Sell This Version
50999 2090460 9 Demon One Featuring Soprano (2) Demon One Featuring Soprano (2) - J'étais Comme Eux(CD, Single, Enh, Car) Hostile Records 50999 2090460 9 France 2008 Sell This Version
9055442 Soprano (2) Crazy!(CDr, Single, Promo) Hostile Records 9055442 France 2010 Sell This Version
none Melissa Nkonda Featuring Soprano (2) Melissa Nkonda Featuring Soprano (2) - Nouveaux Horizons(File, MP3, MP3Sur, Single) Universal none France 2011
509990290292 Magic System & Soprano (2) Magic System & Soprano (2) - Chérie Coco(CD, Single) EMI Music France 509990290292 France 2011 Sell This Version
none Soprano (2) feat. Method Man Soprano (2) feat. Method Man - C'est La Vie(File, MP3, Single) EMI Music France none 2011
none Kenza Farah - Soprano (2) Kenza Farah - Soprano (2) - Coup De Coeur(CDr, Single, Promo) Sony Music, Jive/Epic none France 2012 Sell This Version
Génération Goldman - Amel Bent + Soprano (2) Génération Goldman - Amel Bent + Soprano (2) - Quand La Musique Est Bonne (Single) My Major Company Label, M6 Music Label France 2013 Sell This Version
825646224555 Soprano (2) Cosmo(File, FLAC, Single) Warner Music 825646224555 2014