Kayna Samet

Real Name:
Malika Zoubir
Profile:
French Soul, Hip-Hop & RnB singer.
Born September 27, 1980 in Nice, France.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Kayna Samet - Entre Deux Je album art Kayna Samet Entre Deux Je (Album) Voix Publik, Barclay, Universal France 2005 Sell This Version
3780187649647 Kayna Samet - A Coeur Ouvert album art Kayna Samet A Coeur Ouvert(CD, Album) SIX O NINE Productions 3780187649647 France 2012 Sell This Version
5054196201524 Kayna Samet - Thug Wife album art Kayna Samet Thug Wife(CD, Album) SIX O NINE Productions 5054196201524 France 2014 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

570 869-1 Kayna Samet - Blazée D'la Life album art Kayna Samet Blazée D'la Life(12", Single) Voix Publik 570 869-1 France 2002 Sell This Version
981 541 0 Kayna Samet - Besoin De Renaître album art Kayna Samet Featuring Soprano (2) Kayna Samet Featuring Soprano (2) - Besoin De Renaître(12") Voix Publik 981 541 0 France 2003 Sell This Version
7243 5477682 9 Kayna Samet - Nous album art IAM Featuring Kayna Samet IAM Featuring Kayna Samet - Nous(CD, Single, Copy Prot.) Hostile Records, Al-chim y 7243 5477682 9 France 2004 Sell This Version
Kayna Samet - Ecorchée Vive album art Kayna Samet Ecorchée Vive (Single) Barclay France 2005 Sell This Version
10 924 Kayna Samet - A Perte De Vue album art Kayna Samet A Perte De Vue(CD, Single, Pro) Barclay 10 924 France 2005 Sell This Version
13561 Kayna Samet - Second Souffle album art Kayna Samet Second Souffle(CD, Single, Promo) Barclay 13561 France 2010 Sell This Version
none Kayna Samet - Déconnectés album art DJ Hamida Présente Lartiste / Rim-K* / Kayna Samet DJ Hamida Présente Lartiste / Rim-K* / Kayna Samet - Déconnectés(File, MP3, MP3Sur, Single) Sixonine Productions none France 2014
none Kayna Samet - Pourquoi Tu Like ! album art DJ Abdel, Lartiste & Kayna Samet DJ Abdel, Lartiste & Kayna Samet - Pourquoi Tu Like !(File, MP3, Single) Parlophone France none France 2015

Videos (3) Edit