Janet Gaynor

Janet Gaynor

Real Name:
Laura Augusta Gainor
Profile:
Janet Gaynor (born Laura Augusta Gainor; October 6, 1906 – September 14, 1984) was an American film, stage and television actress and painter.
Sites:
[a2252450]

Artist

Janet Gaynor Discography Tracks

Compilations

AJA 5011 Various Keep Your Sunny Side Up Various - Hollywood Sings(LP, Comp, Mono) ASV, Living Era AJA 5011 UK 1982 Sell This Version
CDHD 182 Various If I Had A Talking Picture Of You Various - Good News. The Music Of De Sylva, Brown And Henderson(CD, Comp, Mono) Happy Days (4), Conifer CDHD 182 UK 1992 Sell This Version
NOT2CD396 Various Keep Your Sunny Side Up Various - Music From The Boardwalk Era(2xCD, Comp) Not Now Music NOT2CD396 UK 2011 Sell This Version
MP 791792 Various If I Had A Talking Picture Of You (Sunny Side Up) Various - Greatest Film Hits(3xCD, Comp) Disky MP 791792 Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version