Kirsty Bertarelli

Kirsty Bertarelli

Real Name:
Kirsty Bertarelli née Roper
British songwriter and former Miss UK, born 30 June 1971 in Staffordshire, England, United Kingdom


Kirsty Bertarelli Discography


KBR002 Kirsty* Indigo Shores(CD, Album, Promo) Decca KBR002 UK 2014 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Kirsty* Set Your Body Free (Single, Maxi) KB Recordings 2011 Sell This Version
Kirsty* Twilight (Armin van Buuren Remix) (Single) Zouk Recordings Netherlands 2012
Kirsty* Hands High (Afrojack Remix) (Single) Spinnin' Records Netherlands 2012 Sell This Version
Kirsty* With Ronan Keating Kirsty* With Ronan Keating - Send Out A Message (To The World) (Single) Wrasse Records, Universal Music UK & Ireland 2013
Kirsty* The Ghosts Of Christmas Past (EP) KB Recordings, Decca UK & Ireland 2014 Sell This Version


none Hard Rock Sofa / Kirsty* / Norman Doray & Nervo ft. Cookie (28) Hard Rock Sofa / Kirsty* / Norman Doray & Nervo ft. Cookie (28) - Kaleidoscope/ Hands High / Something To Believe In(CDr, Promo) disco:wax none Scandinavia 2013 Sell This Version

Videos (10) Edit