Bolek Polívka

Bolek Polívka

Real Name:
Boleslav Polívka
Profile:
Czech comedian and actor. Born July 31, 1949 in Vizovice (former Czechoslovakia).
Sites:
Variations:
[a2252670]

Artist

Bolek Polívka Discography

Albums

11 1228-1801 Bolek Polívka Před Sametovou Revolucí(LP, Mono) Supraphon 11 1228-1801 Czechoslovakia 1990 Sell This Version