Slim Pickens (3)

Slim Pickens (3)

Real Name:
Louis Burton Lindley, Jr.
Profile:
American rodeo performer and actor, born June 29, 1919 in Kingsburg, California, USA, died December 8, 1983 in Modesto, California, USA.
Sites:
[a2252994]

Artist

Slim Pickens (3) Discography

Albums

Slim Pickens (3) Slim Pickens (Album) Picc-A-Dilly US 1977 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

BC 165 (SV) Slim Pickens (3) Carryin' The Torch(7") Blue Canyon Records BC 165 (SV) US 1977 Sell This Version
WS8 72021 Slim Pickens (3) Christmas In November(7", Promo) Midsong WS8 72021 US 1980 Sell This Version