Meta De Vries

Meta De Vries

Real Name:
Meta Theresia de Vries
Profile:
Born 29 maart 1941 - Died 6 oktober 2011
Dutch radio-dj and jazz singer
Variations:
[a2253088]

Artist

Meta De Vries Discography

Albums

ISCD 2004 Meta De Vries My Shining Hour(CD-ROM, Album) I Say Music Productions ISCD 2004 Netherlands 2003 Sell This Version