French Foundation

Real Name:
Damien William
Profile:
Born in 1983 in Valence (France)
Sites:

French Foundation Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

French Foundation - Gust On The Dancefloor album art French Foundation Gust On The Dancefloor Academy Records (3) France 2004 Sell This Version
Academy 018 French Foundation - I Want Sex / Sometimes / The Shiver album art DJ Marbrax / French Foundation DJ Marbrax / French Foundation - I Want Sex / Sometimes / The Shiver(12") Academy Records (3) Academy 018 France 2005 Sell This Version
PEAKTIME 013 French Foundation - In Da House EP album art French Foundation In Da House EP(12", EP) Peaktime Records PEAKTIME 013 France 2007 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit