Jesse Futrell

Jesse Futrell

Real Name:
Jesse Floyd Futrell
Variations:
Viewing All | Jesse Futrell
[a2253375]

Artist

Jesse Futrell Discography

Writing & Arrangement

David Sea Love C.O.D. (as J.C. Futrell) David Sea - Love C.O.D. (Single) Magic City Records US 1986 Sell This Version

Production

International Wrecking Crew International Wrecking Crew - Born To Break Funky Fresh Records (2) US 1984 Sell This Version
F.F.R.-8401 International Wrecking Crew International Wrecking Crew - Exotic - Neurotic (The State Of The World)(12") Funky Fresh Records (2) F.F.R.-8401 US 1984 Sell This Version
MCR-03 David Sea Featuring Ronnie Laws Love C.O.D. (as J.C. Futrell) David Sea Featuring Ronnie Laws - Love C.O.D.(7", Single) Magic City Records MCR-03 US 1986 Sell This Version
MCR-BR-1 Brick Brick - Dazz(12") Magic City Records MCR-BR-1 US 1987 Sell This Version
MCR-002 Brick Brick - Kum Danz(12") Magic City Records MCR-002 US 1988 Sell This Version
MCR-1001-LP Brick Brick - Too Tuff(LP, Album) Magic City Records MCR-1001-LP US 1988 Sell This Version