Real Name:
Sindri Karl Jónsson
Profile:
Born September 26, 1987. Swedish recording artist, songwriter and producer.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a2253603]

Artist

Sindri (3) Discography Tracks

8755E1 Sindri (3) - Urban Arts 2 Nordic Style album art Various Take It Back Various - Urban Arts 2 Nordic Style(LP) Spinneriet Records 8755E1 Sweden 2010 Sell This Version
none Sindri (3) - Lugnet Före Normen album art Noname (14) Fri (interlude) Noname (14) - Lugnet Före Normen(15xFile, MP3, Mixed, 192) Whoa none Sweden 2010