Real Name:
Sindri Karl Jónsson
Profile:
Born September 26, 1987. Swedish recording artist, songwriter and producer.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a2253603]

Artist

Sindri (3) Discography Tracks

Featuring & Presenting

none Crome (5) Keep Goin (Whoa.nu Bonus Exclusive) Crome (5) - Devil Wears Newera (Mixtape)(19xFile, MP3, 256) Whoa none Sweden 2009

Production

8755E1 Various Take It Back Various - Urban Arts 2 Nordic Style(LP) Spinneriet Records 8755E1 Sweden 2010 Sell This Version
none Noname (14) Fri (interlude) Noname (14) - Lugnet Före Normen(15xFile, MP3, Mixed, 192) Whoa none Sweden 2010

Technical

none Crome (5) Crome (5) - Devil Wears Newera (Mixtape)(19xFile, MP3, 256) Whoa none Sweden 2009