Sindri Of T.a.p.

Real Name:
Sindri Karl Jónsson
Profile:
Born September 26, 1987. Swedish recording artist, songwriter and producer.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
All | Sindri (3) | Viewing Sindri Of T.a.p.
[a2253603]

Artist

Sindri (3) Discography Tracks

Technical

none Sindri (3) - Devil Wears Newera (Mixtape) album art Crome (5) Crome (5) - Devil Wears Newera (Mixtape)(19xFile, MP3, 256) Whoa none Sweden 2009