Sindri (3)

Real Name:
Sindri Karl Jónsson
Profile:
Born September 26, 1987. Swedish recording artist, songwriter and producer.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
All | Viewing Sindri (3)
[a2253603]

Artist

Sindri (3) Discography Tracks

Compilations

none Sindri (3) - Hard Drive, Paper & Plastic album art Various The Legion and 2 more… Various - Hard Drive, Paper & Plastic(CD, Comp) Spinneriet Records, Urban Arts none Sweden 2009 Sell This Version