Λούκας

Λούκας

Real Name:
Loucas Yiorkas - Λούκας Γιώρκας
Profile:
Cypriot singer, born 18 October 1986 in Larnaca, Aradippou, Cyprus.
Sites:
Variations:
[a2253637]

Artist

Λούκας Discography

Singles & EPs

88697557762 Λούκας Μαζί(CD, Single) Sony Music, Columbia 88697557762 Greece 2009 Sell This Version
50995 026313 2 5 Loukas Yiorkas* Feat. Stereo Mike Loukas Yiorkas* Feat. Stereo Mike - Watch My Dance(CD, Single, Promo) Minos-EMI 50995 026313 2 5 Greece 2011 Sell This Version