Mats Oscarsson

Real Name:
Mats Sven Mikael Oskarsson
Profile:
Mats Oscarsson is a Swedish photographer who was born on February 24, 1962. He runs his own company, which is registered under the name: Fotograf Matz Oscarsson.
Sites:
Variations:
Data Quality
  • Correct
  • Changes
    minor
  • New
  • Updated

Visual

Mats Oscarsson - Julen Är Kommen album art Sofia Källgren Sofia Källgren - Julen Är Kommen (Album) Big Bag Sweden 1990 Sell This Version
Mats Oscarsson - Lettin' Off Steam album art Papa Dee Papa Dee - Lettin' Off Steam (Album) Arista Canada 1990 Sell This Version
SWE S27 Mats Oscarsson - Gimme Your Love album art Kayo (2) Kayo (2) - Gimme Your Love(7", Single) SweMix Records SWE S27 Sweden 1990 Sell This Version
RMC 509 Mats Oscarsson - Jul album art Carola (3) Carola (3) - Jul(Cass, Album) Rival RMC 509 Sweden 1991 Sell This Version
Mats Oscarsson - Great King Rat album art Great King Rat Great King Rat - Great King Rat (Album) Planet Records (17) Sweden 1992 Sell This Version
Mats Oscarsson - ABBA - The Tribute album art Various Eagle (as Mats Oskarsson) Various - ABBA - The Tribute (Album) Polar Sweden 1992 Sell This Version
Mats Oscarsson - Highland album art One More Time One More Time - Highland (Album) CNR Records Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 1992 Sell This Version
DINCD 11 Mats Oscarsson - Dance Collection 2 album art Various Various - Dance Collection 2(CD, Comp) Dino Music DINCD 11 Scandinavia 1992 Sell This Version
DINLP 4 Mats Oscarsson - Dance Collection album art Various Various - Dance Collection(LP, Comp) Dino Music DINLP 4 Scandinavia 1992 Sell This Version
Mats Oscarsson - Highland album art One More Time One More Time - Highland (Maxi, Single) PWL International, PWL International UK 1992 Sell This Version
dincsg 18-1 Mats Oscarsson - Banzi album art Phenomena (4) Phenomena (4) - Banzi(CD, Single) Dino Music dincsg 18-1 Scandinavia 1992 Sell This Version
SWCD 74321104162 Mats Oscarsson - First Impression album art Maryland Cookies* Maryland Cookies* - First Impression(CD, Single) Swedisc SWCD 74321104162 Europe 1992 Sell This Version
MRMC 3225 Mats Oscarsson - Dance Collection 5 album art Various Various - Dance Collection 5(Cass, Comp) Mega Records MRMC 3225 Europe 1993 Sell This Version
Mats Oscarsson - Dance Collection 6 album art Various Various - Dance Collection 6 (Comp) Mega Records, Mega Records Scandinavia 1993 Sell This Version
Mats Oscarsson - Genesis = ジェネシス album art Talisman (6) = タリスマン* Talisman (6) = タリスマン* - Genesis = ジェネシス (Album) Zero Corporation, Master Volume Project Japan 1993 Sell This Version
Mats Oscarsson - Mixade Minnen album art Carola (3) Carola (3) - Mixade Minnen Rival Sweden 1993 Sell This Version
XRCN-1043 Mats Oscarsson - Making Gold = メーキング・ゴールド album art Fortune (12) = フォーチュン* Fortune (12) = フォーチュン* - Making Gold = メーキング・ゴールド(CD, Album) Zero Corporation, Master Volume Project XRCN-1043 Japan 1993 Sell This Version
2000395 Mats Oscarsson - Turn Out The Light album art One More Time One More Time - Turn Out The Light(7", Single) Indisc 2000395 Benelux 1993 Sell This Version
CHC-14 Mats Oscarsson - Secrets album art Sandelin* Sandelin* - Secrets(CD, Single) Cheiron CHC-14 Sweden 1993 Sell This Version
Mats Oscarsson - Humanimal album art Talisman (6) = タリスマン* Talisman (6) = タリスマン* - Humanimal (Album) Zero Corporation, Master Volume Project Japan 1994 Sell This Version
Mats Oscarsson - From Now On... album art Glenn Hughes Glenn Hughes - From Now On... (Album) Zero Corporation, Master Volume Project Sweden 1994 Sell This Version
9100018 Mats Oscarsson - God Jul (Med Det Beste Fra De Beste) album art Various Various - God Jul (Med Det Beste Fra De Beste)(Cass, Comp) Arcade 9100018 Norway 1994 Sell This Version
Mats Oscarsson - Surface Of Pain album art Masquerade (11) Masquerade (11) - Surface Of Pain (Album) Metal Blade Records US 1994 Sell This Version
ERCD-1003 Mats Oscarsson - [Nevertheless] album art Brett Walker Brett Walker - [Nevertheless](CD, Album) Empire Records (23) ERCD-1003 Sweden 1994 Sell This Version
Mats Oscarsson - Humanimal Part 2 album art Talisman (6) Talisman (6) - Humanimal Part 2 (Album) Empire Records (23) Sweden 1994 Sell This Version