Alla Ablaberdyeva

Alla Ablaberdyeva

Real Name:
Алла Аблабердыева
Profile:
Russian classical soprano, born 7 May 1953, who specializes in chamber music.
Sites:
Variations:
[a2254105]

Artist

Alla Ablaberdyeva Discography Tracks

Vocals

Schostakovitsch* „Ich Harrte Lange Dein“. Romanze Von N. Rimsky-Korssakoff, Op. 4,4. Bearbeitung Für Sopran Und Orchester (as Alla Abladerdijewa) Schostakovitsch* - Roshdestwenskij Dirigiert Unveröffentlichte Manuskripte Von Schostakovitsch Melodia-Eurodisc Germany 1980 Sell This Version
Stravinsky* / Peter Eötvös Stravinsky* / Peter Eötvös - Les Noces (Album) Hungaroton Hungary 1988 Sell This Version
74321 59058 2 Dmitri Shostakovich - USSR Ministry Of Culture Symphony Orchestra*, Gennady Rozhdestvensky* Ya Dolgo Zhdal Tebya Dmitri Shostakovich - USSR Ministry Of Culture Symphony Orchestra*, Gennady Rozhdestvensky* - Orchestral Works(2xCD, Comp, RM) Мелодия, BMG Classics 74321 59058 2 Europe 1998 Sell This Version