Thanh Bui

Real Name:
Bùi Vũ Thanh
Profile:
Thanh Bui (Born 1983) was an Australian musician of Vietnamese descent.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Thanh Bui
[a2254408]

Artist

Thanh Bui Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

060075332233 (8) Various Breathe You In Various - Megahits 2011 Die Erste(2xCD, Comp) Polystar (3) 060075332233 (8) Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2010 Sell This Version
88697685152 Edurne Culpable Edurne - Nueva Piel(CD, Album, Enh, Ope) Sony Music 88697685152 Spain 2010 Sell This Version
5051865-9737-2-0 Monrose Breathe You In Monrose - Ladylike(CD, Album) Starwatch Music, Cheyenne Records, Warner Music Group Central Europe, Warner Music Entertainment 5051865-9737-2-0 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2010 Sell This Version
06007 5331927 (7) Various Breathe You In Various - The Dome Vol. 56(2xCD, Comp) Polystar (3) 06007 5331927 (7) Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2010 Sell This Version
5052498-3878-2-3 Monrose Breathe You In Monrose - Breathe You In(CD, Single) Starwatch Music 5052498-3878-2-3 Germany 2010 Sell This Version
X174-11 00769 Hồ Ngọc Hà Đừng Quay Về (as Thanh Bùi) and 6 more… Hồ Ngọc Hà - Invincible(CD, Album) Nhà Xuất Bản Âm Nhạc, Viettan Studio, Dihavina X174-11 00769 Vietnam 2011 Sell This Version

Featuring & Presenting

X174-11 00769 Hồ Ngọc Hà Một Phút Giây Khác (as Thanh Bùi) and 1 more… Hồ Ngọc Hà - Invincible(CD, Album) Nhà Xuất Bản Âm Nhạc, Viettan Studio, Dihavina X174-11 00769 Vietnam 2011 Sell This Version

Production

X174-11 00769 Hồ Ngọc Hà Hồ Ngọc Hà - Invincible(CD, Album) Nhà Xuất Bản Âm Nhạc, Viettan Studio, Dihavina X174-11 00769 Vietnam 2011 Sell This Version