Pepa Streichl

Pepa Streichl

Real Name:
Josef Streichl
Profile:
Czech singer-songwriter.
Born in 1949, died 12 August 2013.
Sites:
Variations:
[a2255256]

Artist

Pepa Streichl Discography

Albums

M1 0015-1311 Josef Streichl* Samota, Samota...(LP, Album) N.A.R. Records M1 0015-1311 Czechoslovakia 1990 Sell This Version
50999 0 15126 2 5, 015126-2 Pepa Streichl Koncert 1984(CD, Album) EMI, EMI 50999 0 15126 2 5, 015126-2 Czech Republic 2012 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit