Loni Anderson

Loni Anderson

Real Name:
Loni Kaye Anderson
Profile:
American actress, born 5 August 1945 in Saint Paul, Minnesota, USA. She was married to Burt Reynolds from 1988 to 1993.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Loni Anderson
[a2255443]

Artist

Loni Anderson Discography

Singles & EPs

DWP 931 Various Untitled Various - Public Service Radio Spots(7") American College Of Surgeons DWP 931 US 1981 Sell This Version
R-259, none Various Energy Saving Colors (as L. Anderson) and 4 more… Various - Forty-One Thirty Second Energy Saving Tips From The National Energy Watch(12") National Energy Watch, Sheridan-Elson Communications, Inc. R-259, none US 1982 Sell This Version
DWP930 Various Money Various - Autumn / Winter 1981 Public Service Radio Campaign(7") American Dental Association DWP930 US 1982 Sell This Version
DWP Various Summer Beach Various - Spring / Summer 1982 Public Service Radio Campaign(7") American Dental Association DWP US 1982 Sell This Version