Linda Blair

Linda Blair

Real Name:
Linda Denise Blair
Profile:
American actress born January 22, 1959 in St.Louis, Missouri. Best known for her role as the possessed child in The Exorcist (1973).
Sites:
[a2255445]

Artist

Linda Blair Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

R-259, none Various Energy Saving Ovens and 4 more… Various - Forty-One Thirty Second Energy Saving Tips From The National Energy Watch(12") National Energy Watch, Sheridan-Elson Communications, Inc. R-259, none US 1982 Sell This Version

Compilations

none Various Why Don't You Take A Lick Of This Candy Stick Various - Ear Drops (Best Of Volumes 1&2)(CD, Comp) Not On Label none Unknown Sell This Version