Ad

aleXdee

Real Name:Alexander Dreyhaupt
Profile:

Born 1979 in Leipzig, Germany. Started producing hardcore / gabba in 1994. His sound later changed to IDM and breakcore.
Manages Phantomnoise Records.

Sites:widerstand.org , phantomnoise.net , electric-eclectic.de , radioblau.de
Aliases:Hagbard Celine, Worlds Ab-art
In Groups:Amiga Squawk Tones
Variations:
Viewing All | aleXdee

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0