Olga Lounová

Olga Lounová

Real Name:
Olga Lounová née Pytlounová
Profile:
Czech vocalist, actress and writer
She was born March 7, 1981 in Liberec (former Czechoslovakia)
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Olga Lounová
[a2255883]

Artist

Olga Lounová Discography

Albums

276 922-9 Olga Lounová Rotující Nebe(CD, Album) Universal Music Group 276 922-9 Czech Republic 2011 Sell This Version
none Olga Lounová Chuť Svobody(CD, Album) Not On Label none Czech Republic 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

00602527658704 Olga Lounová Gynekolog Amatér(File, MP3, Single, 320) Universal Music Group 00602527658704 Czech Republic 2011
VD 0022-2 Karel Gott, Olga Lounová Karel Gott, Olga Lounová - Dál Za Obzor(File, MP3, Single, 320) Not On Label VD 0022-2 Czech Republic 2012
VD 0023-2 Karel Gott, Olga Lounová Karel Gott, Olga Lounová - Du Hast Die Wahl(File, MP3, Single, 320) Not On Label VD 0023-2 Czech Republic 2013
8590233008581 Olga Lounová Jsem Optimista(File, MP3, Single, 320) Not On Label 8590233008581 Czech Republic 2015
8590233016418 Olga Lounová Dark Day(6xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Dauman Music (2) 8590233016418 US 2017

Compilations

none Olga Lounová Optický Klam Show(CD, Album, Comp + DVD-V) Not On Label none Czech Republic 2014 Sell This Version

Videos (4) Edit