Keiichi Tahara

Keiichi Tahara

Real Name:
田原桂
Profile:
Keiichi Tahara (born 20 August 1951, Kyoto, Japan – died 6 June 2017) was a Japanese photographer.
Sites:
[a2256191]

Artist

Keiichi Tahara Discography Tracks

Visual

30RG-1 Sarmila Roy Sarmila Roy - Songs Of Rabindranath Tagore(CD, Album) Ryuko Gakusha 30RG-1 Japan 1987 Sell This Version
30RG-2 桃山晴衣* 桃山晴衣* - 林雪 Rinzetsu(CD, Album) Ryuko Gakusha, ALM Records 30RG-2 Japan 1988 Sell This Version
30RG-3 土取利行* + 桃山晴衣* 土取利行* + 桃山晴衣* - 夢二絃唱(CD, Album) Ryuko Gakusha 30RG-3 Japan 1989 Sell This Version
Akio Suzuki Akio Suzuki - Odds And Ends (Album) Hören Japan 2002 Sell This Version