Al Gore (3)

Al Gore (3)

Real Name:
Albert Arnold Gore, Jr.
Profile:
American politician, advocate and philanthropist, born 31 March 1948 in in Washington, D.C., USA. He served as the 45th Vice President of the United States and was awarded the Nobel Peace Prize in 2007. Son of Albert Gore (2).
Sites:
Variations:
[a2258573]

Artist

Al Gore (3) Discography Tracks

Miscellaneous

2926 Al Gore (3) Earth In The Balance: Ecology And The Human Spirit(3xCD, Ltd) Dove Audio 2926 US 1993 Sell This Version
978-0-7435-7204-0 Al Gore (3) Our Choice(6xCD) Simon & Schuster Audioworks 978-0-7435-7204-0 USA & Canada 2009 Sell This Version