Paula Hawkins

Real Name:
Paula Hawkins née Fickes
Profile:
American politician, born January 24, 1927 in Salt Lake City, Utah, USA, died December 4, 2009 in Winter Park, Florida, USA. She is to date the only woman elected to the U.S. Senate from Florida.
Sites:
Variations:
[a2258574]

Artist

Paula Hawkins Discography Tracks

Vocals

Frank Zappa Frank Zappa - Frank Zappa Meets The Mothers Of Prevention (Album) Barking Pumpkin Records, Barking Pumpkin Records US 1985 Sell This Version
ZR 20011 Zappa* Zappa* - "Congress Shall Make No Law . . ."(CD, Album) Zappa Records ZR 20011 US 2010 Sell This Version
ZR 3883 Frank Zappa Frank Zappa - Make A Jazz Noise Here(2xCD, Album, RE, RM) Zappa Records ZR 3883 US 2012 Sell This Version