Kamelia

Kamelia

Real Name:
Camelia Hora
Profile:
Romanian singer sister of George Hora romanian producer born in Ştei, Bihor County, September 5th, 1986
Sites:
[a2258920]

Artist

Kamelia Discography Tracks

Albums

none Kamelia Party Im Alpenland(8xFile, MP3, 320) Fiesta Records (4) none 2014

Singles & EPs

none Kamelia Wir Tanzen Durch Die Nacht(File, FLAC, Single) Fiesta Records (4) none Europe 2016